Sale!

Amphenol FO-DLSCDLLC00-001 SC-LC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1

$21.00

100% optically tested duplex single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cables by Amphenol meet and exceed industry standard specifications for insertion loss, return loss, and end face geometry. Features riser-rated tight buffered 9.0-micron fiber with precision terminated dual SC and dual LC connectors for general purpose and backbone applications.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Amphenol FO-DLSCDLLC00-001 SC-LC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1”

Your email address will not be published.